School and business data provided by Attom Data.

MI

Middleville

Welcome to Middleville, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$566,276
Average Sales Price
$499,900
Median Sales Price
27
Total Listings
13,118
Population Data provided by Attom Data

Talk with a Local Agent

Full Name
Phone*
Jared Stout

Jared Stout

RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS

210 Robin Road, Middleville, MI 49333
1/28 28

$275,000

Sold on 03/27/2026

Single Family Home

$275,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 867 SqFt

210 Robin Road, Middleville, MI 49333

Welcome home to this well maintained 4 bathroom 2 bathroom property in sought after Middleville that is walking distance...

Listed by eXp Realty

516 3rd Street, Middleville, MI 49333
1/23 23

$225,000

Sold on 07/07/2025

Single Family Home

$229,914

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,788 SqFt

516 3rd Street, Middleville, MI 49333

Welcome to this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom Middleville home located just steps from McFall Elementary in the Thornapple-Kello...

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

2.1%
736 Hawthorn Court #49, Middleville, MI 49333
1/20 20

$379,900

Sold on 01/16/2025

Single Family Home

$379,900

4 Beds 3 Baths 1,457 SqFt

736 Hawthorn Court #49, Middleville, MI 49333

This beautiful new home includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,335 sq. ft. of living space! Enter from the front porch ...

Listed by Keller Williams GR North

listing detail

Average Median
Bathrooms 2.03 2
Bedrooms 3.63 4
Year Built 1988 1995
Lot Size 3.03 Acres 0.91 Acres
Taxes $5,346 $4,439

Population:

13.1K

Density:

155.7

Households:

4.8K

Gender

50%
Male
50%