School and business data provided by Attom Data.

MI

Fennville

Welcome to Fennville, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$793,388
Average Sales Price
$599,900
Median Sales Price
57
Total Listings
125
Population Data provided by Attom Data

Talk with a Local Agent

Full Name
Phone*
Jared Stout

Jared Stout

RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS

60th Street, Fennville, MI 49408
1/9 9

$120,000

Sold on 11/13/2025

Vacant Land

$150,000

10.8 Acres

60th Street, Fennville, MI 49408

Discover the perfect slice of Southwest Michigan between Fennville and South Haven. This 10.8-acre lot offers a serene ...

Listed by Greenridge Realty

20.0%
6806 121st Avenue Avenue, Fennville, MI 49408
1/17 17

$237,500

Sold on 11/22/2023

Manufactured Home

$239,900

5 Beds 2 Baths 1,996 SqFt

6806 121st Avenue Avenue, Fennville, MI 49408

Ready for a 5 bedroom 2 bath home with almost 2,000 square feet of living space? <br>HERE it is! Located on 3.88 acres i...

Listed by South Shore Realty LLC

1.0%
5219 123rd Avenue, Fennville, MI 49408
1/37 37

$207,500

Sold on 03/18/2022

Single Family Home

$225,000

3 Beds 1 Bath 1,447 SqFt

5219 123rd Avenue, Fennville, MI 49408

Near Allegan State Game Area just minutes away from wineries, snow mobile trails, wild life refuge & West Michigan Lakes...

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

7.8%

listing detail

Average Median
Bathrooms 1.45 1
Bedrooms 3.45 3
Year Built 1972 1988
Lot Size 6.3 Acres 2.25 Acres
Taxes $4,721 $2,477

Population:

125

Density:

113.3

Households:

45

Gender

50%
Male
50%