MI

Breedsville

Welcome to Breedsville, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$1,899,999
Average Sales Price
$1,899,999
Median Sales Price
1
Total Listings
51
Population Data provided by Attom Data

Talk with a Local Agent

Full Name
Phone*
Jared Stout

Jared Stout

RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS

177 W Main Street, Breedsville, MI 49027
1/30 30

$180,000

Sold on 03/31/2023

Single Family Home

$169,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,806 SqFt

177 W Main Street, Breedsville, MI 49027

This spacious home offers over 1800 square feet of finished living space, 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and plenty of stora...

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

5.9%
138 E Main Street, Breedsville, MI 49027
1/8 8

$15,000

Sold on 01/05/2023

Vacant Land

$19,900

0.72 Acres

138 E Main Street, Breedsville, MI 49027

Take a look at this great .7 acre lot with almost 200 feet of water frontage on the black river. This property had a hom...

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

24.6%

listing detail

Average Median
Bathrooms 0 0
Bedrooms - -
Year Built 2020 2020
Lot Size 21.15 Acres 21.15 Acres

Population:

51

Density:

76.1

Households:

18

Gender

53%
Male
47%