MI Kalamazoo

Skyview Estates Condominiums

Welcome to Skyview Estates Condominiums, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$1,335,000
Average Sales Price
1
Total Listings

Talk with a Local Agent

Full Name
Phone*
Jared Stout

Jared Stout

RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS

10292 Skyview Drive, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
1/60 60

$1,065,000

Sold on 05/01/2026

Single Family Home

$1,100,000

4 Beds 5 Baths 2,650 SqFt

10292 Skyview Drive, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

An exceptional opportunity to own a luxury estate in the exclusive Skyview Estates aviation community, including ownersh...

Listed by Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

3.2%
81 S Skyview Drive, Kalamazoo, MI 49009
1/47 47

$950,000

Sold on 08/06/2025

Single Family Home

$1,118,800

4 Beds 5 Baths 2,550 SqFt

81 S Skyview Drive, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

Welcome to an aviator's dream home, where luxury, style, and functionality come together in perfect harmony. This exquis...

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

15.1%

listing detail

Average Median
Bathrooms 4 4
Bedrooms 5 5
Year Built 2002 2002
Lot Size 3.02 Acres 3.02 Acres
Taxes $15,656 $15,656

Population:

14

Density:

233

Households:

5

Gender

51%
Male
49%